Football

K. Lyra-Lierse

Belgian National Division 1 Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Racing Club Harelbeke
10:00
K. Lyra-Lierse
Round 9 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
1–3–4
Last 8 matches
Competitions
1
Upcoming
22
Scheduled

Recent form

DWLLLL

Belgian National Division 1

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 RFC Meux9612+819
2 RWDM Brussels9612+419
3 Union Rochefortoise8521+1017
4 Union St.Gilloise U239522+717
5 Royale Union Tubize-Braine9423014
6 ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne8332012
7 Renaissance Mons8323+311
8 SL168314+110
9 Sporting Charleroi U239243-110
10 RCS Onhaye8206-106
11 Habay La Neuve8134-56
12 Flenu9018-171