Sweden · Season 2026

Ettan

32 teams · Round 27

Matches played

216

Total goals

681

Goals per match

3.15

Leader

Stockholm

Home wins

38%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Stockholm271944+4261
2 Eskilstuna271557+1550
3 Hammarby TFF271467+2648
4 Arlanda271467+1348
5 Enkoeping271539+148
6 FBK Karlstad271377+746
7 Karlstad271287+1444
8 Umeå2711511-438
9 Assyriska FF2710512-335
10 Karlbergs279612-1033