Romania · Season 2026/27

Liga II

22 teams · Round 10

Matches played

109

Total goals

315

Goals per match

2.89

Leader

Slatina

Home wins

46%

Live now

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Slatina10811+1125
2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara10730+1224
3 Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
4 Reșița10703+521
5 Bacău10532+1318
6 Chindia9603+1018
7 Chiajna10604+818
8 CSM Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9 Metalul10532+318
10 CS Afumați10523+217