England · Season 2026/27

National League

24 teams · Round 11

Matches played

155

Total goals

480

Goals per match

3.10

Leader

Boreham Wood

Home wins

44%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Boreham Wood131120+2135
2 Harrogate Town13913+1228
3 Southend United13832+1227
4 Yeovil Town13742+1725
5 Worthing13733+924
6 Altrincham13805+124
7 Fylde13724+623
8 Barrow13634+621
9 Hornchurch13706-421
10 Halifax Town13625+720