South Korea · Season 2026

K League 2

17 teams · Round 29

Matches played

232

Total goals

629

Goals per match

2.71

Leader

Suwon Samsung Bluewings

Home wins

43%

Live now

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings271854+2359
2 Suwon271593+2354
3 Seoul E-Land281666+2054
4 Daegu271476+1549
5 Busan IPark281369+845
6 Hwaseong281288+1244
7 Gimpo279117+338
8 Chungnam Asan27999+336
9 Gyeongnam278118035
10 Cheongju286148-1032