France · Season 2026/27

Ligue 1

18 teams · Round 7

Matches played

64

Total goals

195

Goals per match

3.05

Leader

Lyon

Home wins

44%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Lyon7421+814
2 PSG7421+514
3 Paris7421+514
4 Lille7421+514
5 AS Monaco7421+414
6 Rennes7412+113
7 Lorient7322+111
8 Nice8323-211
9 Lens7313+310
10 Marseille7304+49
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation play-off Relegation

Top scorers

  • 1 Esteban Lepaul 7
  • 2 Lassine Sinayoko 6
  • 3 Amine Gouiri 5
  • 3 Casper Tengstedt 5
  • 5 Louis Mafouta 4