Netherlands · Season 2026/27

Eerste Divisie

20 teams · Round 11

Matches played

110

Total goals

384

Goals per match

3.49

Leader

Heracles

Home wins

55%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Heracles11911+2328
2 Almere City11713+1422
3 VVV-Venlo11713+1222
4 Emmen11713+522
5 NAC Breda11623+320
6 Roda JC Kerkrade11542+319
7 SBV Vitesse11524+117
8 Volendam11515+516
9 MVV Maastricht11515-1116
10 RKC Waalwijk11362+415