Czechia · Season 2026/27

Czech National League

16 teams · Round 11

Matches played

88

Total goals

272

Goals per match

3.09

Leader

MFK Karviná

Home wins

35%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 MFK Karviná11803+1124
2 Vysočina Jihlava11623+720
3 Dukla Prague11623+320
4 Ústí nad Labem11542+619
5 Graffin Vlašim11533+618
6 Příbram11452+217
7 Baník Ostrava B11425+314
8 Silon Táborsko11353014
9 Zizkov11425-714
10 Slavia Prague B11344+113