England · Season 2026/27

Isthmian/Northern/Southern Premier

88 teams

Matches played

150

Total goals

487

Goals per match

3.25

Leader

Redcar Athletic

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Redcar Athletic151041+2034
2 Cleethorpes Town13931+2330
3 Guiseley12813+1425
4 Gainsborough Trinity13814+1325
5 Avro13814+925
6 Workington15735+124
7 Warrington Town13652+523
8 Warrington Rylands 190614725+423
9 Curzon Ashton13715+722
10 Alfreton Town15627+420