Saudi Arabia · Season 2026/27

Saudi Pro League

18 teams · Round 7

Matches played

87

Total goals

249

Goals per match

2.86

Leader

Al Qadsiah

Home wins

39%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Al Qadsiah10811+1525
2 Al Hilal9801+2024
3 Al Nassr9711+1322
4 Al Ittihad9621+820
5 Al Ahli9603+1118
6 Neom10514+516
7 Al-Diriyah10433015
8 Al-Ettifaq10433-215
9 Al-Kholood9333-412
10 Al-Khaleej10262-412
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation