Spain · Season 2026/27

Segunda Federación

92 teams

Matches played

63

Total goals

178

Goals per match

2.83

Leader

Bergantiños

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Bergantiños7520+1017
2 Deportivo Alavés B7511+1016
3 Sestao River7511+516
4 Eibar B7421+714
5 Portugalete7322011
6 Compostela7313+110
7 Amorebieta7313+110
8 Ourense7313-310
9 Real Oviedo B7313-410
10 Gernika7232+69