Croatia · Season 2026/27

HNL

10 teams · Round 1

Matches played

49

Total goals

153

Goals per match

3.12

Leader

HNK Hajduk Split

Home wins

57%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 HNK Hajduk Split10712+1022
2 Dinamo9612+1119
3 NK Varaždin ŠN10532+618
4 NK Osijek10523+417
5 HNK Rijeka9522+417
6 Istra10334+112
7 NK Lokomotiva10316-410
8 NK Slaven Belupo10316-1010
9 NK Rudeš10217-147
10 HNK Gorica10136-86