Football

Royale Union Tubize-Braine

Belgian National Division 1 Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Flenu
10:00
Royale Union Tubize-Braine
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
BND
Record
4–2–3
W–D–L
Scored
11
Conceded
11
Competitions
2
Upcoming
13
Scheduled

Recent form

DWDWLL

Belgian National Division 1

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 RFC Meux9612+819
2 RWDM Brussels9612+419
3 Union Rochefortoise8521+1017
4 Union St.Gilloise U239522+717
5 Royale Union Tubize-Braine9423014
6 ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne8332012
7 Renaissance Mons8323+311
8 SL168314+110
9 Sporting Charleroi U239243-110
10 RCS Onhaye8206-106
11 Habay La Neuve8134-56
12 Flenu9018-171