Football

LASK Linz

Austrian Bundesliga Tomorrow · 12:00

Next match

LASK Linz
12:00
Salzburg
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
AB
Record
6–1–2
W–D–L
Scored
23
Conceded
9
Competitions
5
Upcoming
19
Scheduled

Recent form

DWLLWW

Austrian Bundesliga

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Rapid Wien9801+1824
2 Salzburg9630+1721
3 LASK Linz9612+1419
4 Sturm Graz9522+617
5 SV Ried9423+114
6 WSG Tirol9324-211
7 TSV Hartberg9324-411
8 Grazer AK9234-159
9 Rheindorf Altach10307-69
10 Austria Lustenau9225-88
11 Austria Wien10217-107
12 Wolfsberger9126-115