Football

Habay La Neuve

Belgian National Division 1 Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Habay La Neuve
10:00
RFC Meux
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
BND
Record
1–3–4
W–D–L
Scored
7
Conceded
12
Competitions
2
Upcoming
14
Scheduled

Recent form

DWDLDL

Belgian National Division 1

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 RFC Meux9612+819
2 RWDM Brussels9612+419
3 Union Rochefortoise8521+1017
4 Union St.Gilloise U239522+717
5 Royale Union Tubize-Braine9423014
6 ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne8332012
7 Renaissance Mons8323+311
8 SL168314+110
9 Sporting Charleroi U239243-110
10 RCS Onhaye8206-106
11 Habay La Neuve8134-56
12 Flenu9018-171