Football · Amsterdam

Ajax

Johan Cruijff ArenA · Est. 1900

Eredivisie Tomorrow · 11:45

Next match

Sparta
11:45
Ajax
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
ERE
Record
5–3–1
W–D–L
Scored
27
Conceded
12
Competitions
5
Upcoming
29
Scheduled

Recent form

WDDLWW

Eredivisie

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Feyenoord9720+2123
2 AZ9621+1020
3 PSV9612+1519
4 Ajax9531+1518
5 Twente9522+717
6 Fortuna9432-115
7 Groningen9423+314
8 Go Ahead10352014
9 Heerenveen9333+412
10 Excelsior9324-211
11 Utrecht9324-1011
12 NEC9243-110
13 Sparta9234-69
14 Cambuur9234-89
15 PEC Zwolle9216-127
16 ADO Den Haag9135-96
17 Telstar10136-96
18 Willem II9027-172
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation