Football · Zwolle

PEC Zwolle

MAC3PARK Stadion · Est. 1910

KNVB Beker Wed 28 Oct · 15:00

Next match

PEC Zwolle
15:00
TOP Oss
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
15th
ERE
Record
2–1–6
W–D–L
Scored
10
Conceded
22
Competitions
4
Upcoming
25
Scheduled

Recent form

DLLLWD

Eredivisie

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Feyenoord9720+2123
2 AZ9621+1020
3 PSV9612+1519
4 Ajax9531+1518
5 Twente9522+717
6 Fortuna9432-115
7 Groningen9423+314
8 Go Ahead10352014
9 Heerenveen9333+412
10 Excelsior9324-211
11 Utrecht9324-1011
12 NEC9243-110
13 Sparta9234-69
14 Cambuur9234-89
15 PEC Zwolle9216-127
16 ADO Den Haag9135-96
17 Telstar10136-96
18 Willem II9027-172
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation