Football

El Nacional

Serie B Wed 28 Oct · 17:00

Next match

El Nacional
17:00
Gualaceo
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
12th
SB
Record
2–6–14
W–D–L
Scored
15
Conceded
32
Competitions
2
Upcoming
1
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLWLL

Serie B

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Independiente Juniors221093+1239
2 Atletico229112+1138
3 Nueve de Octubre229103+837
4 Cuenca Juniors22976-334
5 Vinotinto del Ecuador22877+831
6 San Antonio227105+331
7 Gualaceo22787+329
8 Santo Domingo226106+128
9 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Portoviejo22769-527
10 Cumbaya225116026
11 22 de Julio224315-2115
12 El Nacional222614-1712