Football

Gualaceo SC

Serie B Today · 16:00

Next match

Gualaceo
16:00
Santo Domingo
Round 9 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
SB
Record
7–8–7
W–D–L
Scored
19
Conceded
16
Competitions
2
Upcoming
2
Scheduled

Recent form

DLWWDD

Serie B

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Independiente Juniors221093+1239
2 Atletico229112+1138
3 Nueve de Octubre229103+837
4 Cuenca Juniors22976-334
5 Vinotinto del Ecuador22877+831
6 San Antonio227105+331
7 Gualaceo22787+329
8 Santo Domingo226106+128
9 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Portoviejo22769-527
10 Cumbaya225116026
11 22 de Julio224315-2115
12 El Nacional222614-1712