Football

RB Salzburg

Austrian Bundesliga Tomorrow · 12:00

Next match

LASK Linz
12:00
Salzburg
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
AB
Record
6–3–0
W–D–L
Scored
21
Conceded
4
Competitions
7
Upcoming
19
Scheduled

Recent form

WLDLWD

Austrian Bundesliga

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Rapid Wien9801+1824
2 Salzburg9630+1721
3 LASK Linz9612+1419
4 Sturm Graz9522+617
5 SV Ried9423+114
6 WSG Tirol9324-211
7 TSV Hartberg9324-411
8 Grazer AK9234-159
9 Rheindorf Altach10307-69
10 Austria Lustenau9225-88
11 Austria Wien10217-107
12 Wolfsberger9126-115