Football

FK Mladá Boleslav

Czech First League Today · 12:00

Next match

Slavia Praha
12:00
Mladá Boleslav
Round 12 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
CFL
Record
6–2–3
W–D–L
Scored
18
Conceded
13
Competitions
3
Upcoming
20
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWLLW

Czech First League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Slavia Praha11830+2027
2 Slovan Liberec11623+620
3 Mladá Boleslav11623+520
4 Sigma Olomouc11623+420
5 Sparta Praha11614+819
6 Zbrojovka Brno11614019
7 Jablonec11524+217
8 Teplice11524+117
9 Viktoria Plzeň11443+416
10 Bohemians 190510433015
11 Hradec Králové11434-315
12 Pardubice11326-411
13 Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14 Artis Brno10226-98
15 Slovácko11146-87
16 Zlín110110-151