Football

Al-Shabab Football Club

Saudi Pro League Fri 30 Oct · 14:00

Next match

Al-Shabab Football
14:00
Al Ahli
Round 12 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
SPL
Record
2–5–3
W–D–L
Scored
14
Conceded
14
Competitions
2
Upcoming
24
Scheduled

Recent form

LLDWDW

Saudi Pro League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Al Qadsiah10811+1525
2 Al Hilal9801+2024
3 Al Nassr9711+1322
4 Al Ittihad9621+820
5 Al Ahli9603+1118
6 Neom10514+516
7 Al-Diriyah10433015
8 Al-Ettifaq10433-215
9 Al-Kholood9333-412
10 Al-Khaleej10262-412
11 Al-Shabab Football10253011
12 Al Hazem11245-410
13 Al-Riyadh9234-99
14 Al-Feiha11155-78
15 Al-Faisaly9144-77
16 Al Fateh11137-136
17 Al-Taawon10046-134
18 Abha8026-92
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation