Football

Exeter City

League Two Sat 31 Oct · 11:00

Next match

Salford City
11:00
Exeter City
Round 14 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
15–13–15
Last 43 matches
Competitions
6
Upcoming
34
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWWDW

League One

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 County11713+1222
2 Huddersfield11641+1222
3 Bradford City11632+521
4 Cambridge United11551+420
5 Plymouth Argyle12615+119
6 Reading11533+1118
7 Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
8 Oxford United9531+818
9 Stevenage10433+515
10 Leicester10433+115
11 Mansfield Town10433+115
12 Leyton Orient11425+314
13 Town10424+114
14 Burton Albion12354-214
15 Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
16 Wimbledon11335-1112
17 Blackpool10325-111
18 Notts10244-310
19 Doncaster Rovers10235-39
20 MK Dons10163-79
21 Peterborough United11236-109
22 Barnsley10226-98
23 Bromley10226-168
24 Wigan Athletic10217-87