Football

NK Maribor

Slovenian PrvaLiga Tue 27 Oct · 14:00

Next match

Koper
14:00
NK Maribor
Round 13 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
SP
Record
6–6–0
W–D–L
Scored
21
Conceded
9
Competitions
3
Upcoming
24
Scheduled

Recent form

WDWDWD

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 NK Maribor12660+1224
2 Koper12642+822
3 NK Bravo12543+119
4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana12534+318
5 Nafta12525+217
6 NK Celje11443+116
7 NK Aluminij12345+313
8 NK Brinje-Grosuplje12327-1011
9 NK Mura12255-1111
10 NK Radomlje11146-97