Football

SK Rapid Wien

Austrian Cup Tue 27 Oct · 13:00

Next match

First Vienna
13:00
Rapid Wien
Round 3 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
AB
Record
8–0–1
W–D–L
Scored
26
Conceded
8
Competitions
4
Upcoming
13
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWW

Austrian Bundesliga

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Rapid Wien9801+1824
2 Salzburg9630+1721
3 LASK Linz9612+1419
4 Sturm Graz9522+617
5 SV Ried9423+114
6 WSG Tirol9324-211
7 TSV Hartberg9324-411
8 Grazer AK9234-159
9 Rheindorf Altach10307-69
10 Austria Lustenau9225-88
11 Austria Wien10217-107
12 Wolfsberger9126-115