Football · Dammam

Al-Ettifaq FC

Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium · Est. 1945

Saudi Pro League Today · 11:05

Next match

Al-Kholood
11:05
Al-Ettifaq
Round 11 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
SPL
Record
4–3–3
W–D–L
Scored
14
Conceded
16
Competitions
2
Upcoming
24
Scheduled

Recent form

WDDDWL

Saudi Pro League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Al Qadsiah10811+1525
2 Al Hilal9801+2024
3 Al Nassr9711+1322
4 Al Ittihad9621+820
5 Al Ahli9603+1118
6 Neom10514+516
7 Al-Diriyah10433015
8 Al-Ettifaq10433-215
9 Al-Kholood9333-412
10 Al-Khaleej10262-412
11 Al-Shabab Football10253011
12 Al Hazem11245-410
13 Al-Riyadh9234-99
14 Al-Feiha11155-78
15 Al-Faisaly9144-77
16 Al Fateh11137-136
17 Al-Taawon10046-134
18 Abha8026-92
Champions League Europa League Conference League Relegation