Football

Ranchers Bees FC

Nigeria Premier League Sun 1 Nov · 10:00

Next match

Inter Lagos
10:00
Ranchers Bees
Round 11 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
19th
NPFL
Record
2–2–5
W–D–L
Scored
10
Conceded
13
Competitions
1
Upcoming
28
Scheduled

Recent form

WLDLDL

Nigeria Premier League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Rivers United9450+1117
2 Enugu Rangers8521+517
3 Sporting Lagos9432+215
4 Plateau United9423+414
5 Barau9351+314
6 Nasarawa United9423+214
7 Kano Pillars9351+114
8 Doma United9423014
9 Ikorodu City9333+212
10 Bendel Insurance8404+112
11 Niger Tornadoes9333012
12 Katsina United9333-212
13 Kwara United9324011
14 Warri Wolves9324-111
15 Shooting Stars9324-211
16 Abia Warriors9243-310
17 Kun Khalifat9234-79
18 Enyimba International9225-38
19 Ranchers Bees9225-38
20 Inter Lagos9126-105