Football

FC Chernomorets Burgas

Bulgarian Second League Sat 31 Oct · 08:30

Next match

PFC Nesebar
08:30
Chernomorets Burgas
Round 14 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
BSL
Record
7–3–2
W–D–L
Scored
21
Conceded
8
Competitions
2
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWLD

Bulgarian Second League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 CSKA II12732+1424
2 Vihren Sandanski12732+1324
3 Chernomorets Burgas12732+1324
4 Fratria12642+722
5 PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov12543+419
6 Yantra12615+219
7 PFC Nesebar12534+318
8 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora12534+318
9 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa12453-117
10 Хебър12525+717
11 OFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo11524017
12 PFC Marek Dupnitsa12525017
13 Ludogorets II11434015
14 Spartak Pleven12426-1114
15 PFC Montana12327-1111
16 Sportist Svoge12246-510
17 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich12237-99
18 Pirin Blagoevgrad120111-291