Football

NK Mura

Slovenian PrvaLiga Tue 27 Oct · 12:00

Next match

NK Radomlje
12:00
NK Mura
Round 13 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
9th
SP
Record
2–5–5
W–D–L
Scored
13
Conceded
24
Competitions
3
Upcoming
24
Scheduled

Recent form

LDLDDD

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 NK Maribor12660+1224
2 Koper12642+822
3 NK Bravo12543+119
4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana12534+318
5 Nafta12525+217
6 NK Celje11443+116
7 NK Aluminij12345+313
8 NK Brinje-Grosuplje12327-1011
9 NK Mura12255-1111
10 NK Radomlje11146-97