Football

FC Bacău

Romanian Cup Wed 28 Oct · 09:00

Next match

Sporting
09:00
Bacău
Round 2 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
LI
Record
5–3–2
W–D–L
Scored
22
Conceded
9
Competitions
2
Upcoming
12
Scheduled

Recent form

WWDLWL

Liga II

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Slatina10811+1125
2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara10730+1224
3 Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
4 Reșița10703+521
5 Bacău10532+1318
6 Chindia9603+1018
7 Chiajna10604+818
8 CSM Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9 Metalul10532+318
10 CS Afumați10523+217
11 FC Bihor10433+615
12 Gloria10505015
13 Metaloglobus10334-412
14 ASA Târgu Mureș9324-411
15 Ramnicu Valcea10325-511
16 Unirea10217-17
17 FCSB10145-87
18 Dinamo10217-157
19 Satu Mare10064-76
20 Comunal Selimbar10136-136
21 Ștefănești10208-166
22 Dumbrăvița10037-153