Football

NK Jadran Luka Ploče

Prva NL Sat 31 Oct · 09:00

Next match

NK Jadran Luka Ploče
09:00
HNK Segesta
Round 11 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
PN
Record
4–4–1
W–D–L
Scored
17
Conceded
12
Competitions
1
Upcoming
20
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWWDD

Prva NL

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 NK Croatia Zmijavci9612+819
2 NK Jadran Luka Ploče9441+516
3 HNK Segesta9423+214
4 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo9423+114
5 Karlovac9423014
6 NK Mladost Ždralovi9423-114
7 HNK Cibalia9342-113
8 Dinamo Zagreb II9405+112
9 HNK Orijent 19199333-112
10 Dubrava Zagreb9324-111
11 NK Opatija9324-111
12 Vukovar 919324-311
13 NK Radnik Sesvete9315010
14 NK Dugopolje9243-110
15 NK Kustošija Zagreb9243-110
16 NK Hrvace9216-77