Football

OH Leuven U23

Belgian National Division 1 Sun 1 Nov · 09:00

Next match

OH Leuven U23
09:00
Cercle Brugge U23
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
5–2–2
Last 9 matches
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLDWD

Belgian National Division 1

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 RFC Meux9612+819
2 RWDM Brussels9612+419
3 Union Rochefortoise8521+1017
4 Union St.Gilloise U239522+717
5 Royale Union Tubize-Braine9423014
6 ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne8332012
7 Renaissance Mons8323+311
8 SL168314+110
9 Sporting Charleroi U239243-110
10 RCS Onhaye8206-106
11 Habay La Neuve8134-56
12 Flenu9018-171