Poland · Season 2026/27

Ekstraklasa

18 teams · Round 3

Matches played

98

Total goals

291

Goals per match

2.97

Leader

Górnik Zabrze

Home wins

46%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Górnik Zabrze11821+1026
2 Lech Poznań10811+1825
3 Legia Warszawa11650+1323
4 Pogoń Szczecin10631+921
5 Zagłębie Lubin12543019
6 GKS Katowice11605+618
7 Wisła Kraków11533+318
8 Piast Gliwice11524+217
9 Korona Kielce11434-515
10 Wisła Płock10424-514