Football

Birzebbuga St. Peters

Maltese Premier League Tomorrow · 13:00

Next match

Gżira United
13:00
Birzebbuga St. Peters
Round 10 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
12th
MPL
Record
0–1–7
W–D–L
Scored
3
Conceded
17
Competitions
1
Upcoming
2
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLDLW

Maltese Premier League

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Valletta8611+1219
2 Marsaxlokk8521+517
3 Floriana8431+915
4 Mosta8341+213
5 Ħamrun Spartans8332+312
6 Sliema Wanderers8323-111
7 Balzan8242+210
8 Birkirkara8314+110
9 Hibernians8233-49
10 St. Patrick8224-48
11 Gżira United8044-114
12 Birzebbuga St. Peters8017-141