Football

Fehérvár FC

NB II Today · 11:00

Next match

Fehérvár
11:00
Ajka
Round 11 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
NI
Record
4–0–6
W–D–L
Scored
14
Conceded
12
Competitions
2
Upcoming
20
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWLWL

NB II

Competition page
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Soroksár10721+1423
2 Tiszakecske10640+922
3 Kecskeméti TE10622+620
4 Gyirmót FC Győr10613+119
5 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE10523+517
6 Kazincbarcikai10451+517
7 Ajka10433+115
8 Fehérvár10406+212
9 Diósgyőri VTK10334-512
10 Szentlőrinc SE10325-511
11 Karcagi SE10253-211
12 BVSC-Zugló9315-110
13 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia9243-110
14 Nagykanizsa10307-79
15 Kozármisleny SE10217-97
16 Aqvital FC Csakvar10118-134