Mexico · Season 2026/27

Liga MX

18 teams · Round 6

Matches played

115

Total goals

346

Goals per match

3.01

Leader

América

Home wins

35%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 América12831+1627
2 Guadalajara13652+823
3 Cruz Azul13724+723
4 Toluca13643+1022
5 León13634+321
6 Atlas13634-221
7 Monterrey12624+620
8 Querétaro12624+120
9 Santos Laguna13616+319
10 Tijuana12453+117