Paraguay · Season 2026

Primera División

12 teams · Round 15

Matches played

132

Total goals

322

Goals per match

2.44

Leader

Olimpia

Home wins

43%

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1 Olimpia221543+2049
2 Nacional221093+939
3 Cerro Porteño221156+838
4 Sportivo Ameliano22895+633
5 Sportivo Trinidense22886+632
6 Libertad22949+831
7 Guaraní22787+429
8 Recoleta228410+328
9 Rubio Ñu226511-1123
10 2 de Mayo225710-1722