livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Turk Telekom

EC EuroCup BasketballTMS Turkish Men's Basketball CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
EuroCup Basketball Wed 28 Oct · 15:30

Next match

London Lions
15:30
Turk Telekom
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
TMS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
305
Points against
283
Competitions
3
Upcoming
35
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLLL
Final 20 Oct EC
Turk Telekom
Siauliai
21 1624 2722 2417 27
84 94
Final 17 Oct TMS
Bandirma Bordo
Turk Telekom
22 1216 1625 2016 18
79 66
Final 14 Oct EC
Venezia
Turk Telekom
20 1619 1318 2218 14
75 65
Final 11 Oct TMS
Turk Telekom
Besiktas
24 1427 1319 1918 17
88 63
Final 6 Oct EC
Turk Telekom
Maxima Roma
22 2316 1622 2632 12
92 77

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es