livescor.es
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union 2
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Hockey 7 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Tofas

EC EuroCup BasketballTMS Turkish Men's Basketball CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 11:00

Next match

Tofas
11:00
Petkim Spor
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
10th
TMS
Record
2–2
W–L
Points for
327
Points against
346
Competitions
3
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLWWL
Final OT 21 Oct EC
Napoli
Tofas
29 2024 2220 2420 27
105 101
Final 17 Oct TMS
Korfez Basket
Tofas
20 1915 719 1515 30
69 71
Final 14 Oct EC
Tofas
Buducnost
22 2530 1919 2019 21
90 85
Final 10 Oct TMS
Tofas
Esenler Erokspor
17 2917 1925 1120 28
79 87
Final 6 Oct EC
Bourg-en-Bresse
Tofas
21 1819 3124 1818 22
82 89

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es