livescor.es
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union 2
Football 127 Basketball 9 Tennis 9 Hockey 7 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Galatasaray

BCL Basketball Champions LeagueTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:30

Next match

Galatasaray
13:30
Bandirma Bordo
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
12th
TMS
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
341
Points against
333
Competitions
2
Upcoming
30
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLLW
Final 20 Oct BCL
Galatasaray
Strasbourg
21 1621 1720 2321 21
83 77
Final 18 Oct TMS
Besiktas
Galatasaray
19 2225 1720 2119 20
83 80
Final 12 Oct TMS
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
20 2021 2519 2128 27
88 93
Final 6 Oct BCL
Cibona
Galatasaray
24 2426 1821 1925 15
96 76
Final OT 2 Oct TMS
Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
18 1317 2115 1415 17
78 71

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es