livescor.es
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Korfez Basket

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 06:00

Next match

Anadolu Efes S.K.
06:00
Korfez Basket
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
TMS
Record
2–2
W–L
Points for
332
Points against
325
Competitions
3
Upcoming
33
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWWLW
Final 21 Oct FEC
Korfez Basket
Manchester Basketball
25 1728 2329 1830 13
112 71
Final 17 Oct TMS
Korfez Basket
Tofas
20 1915 719 1515 30
69 71
Final 14 Oct FEC
Korfez Basket
Chalon/Saone
17 1822 2017 1018 17
74 65
Final 10 Oct TMS
Petkim Spor
Korfez Basket
20 2618 1431 1921 32
90 91
Final 7 Oct FEC
BC Kalev
Korfez Basket
16 2818 1217 2835 10
86 78

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es