livescor.es
Football 81 Basketball 28 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 20 Rugby Union 2
Football 81 Basketball 28 Tennis 4 Hockey 20 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Denizli Basket

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
FIBA Europe Cup Wed 28 Oct · 11:00

Next match

Landau Lions
11:00
Denizli Basket
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
14th
TMS
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
328
Points against
332
Competitions
3
Upcoming
32
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLWL
Final 24 Oct TMS
Turk Telekom
Denizli Basket
29 1318 2728 1722 19
97 76
Final 21 Oct FEC
Lions de Geneve
Denizli Basket
24 1915 2317 1520 23
76 80
Final 18 Oct TMS
Denizli Basket
Trabzonspor
16 1712 2325 1617 19
70 75
Final 14 Oct FEC
Benfica
Denizli Basket
28 2322 2227 1719 29
96 91
Final 11 Oct TMS
Anadolu Efes S.K.
Denizli Basket
26 1624 1822 2713 15
85 76

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
18–21
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es