livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Tofas

EC EuroCup BasketballTMS Turkish Men's Basketball CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 11:00

Next match

Tofas
11:00
Petkim Spor
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
10th
TMS
Record
2–2
W–L
Points for
327
Points against
346
Competitions
3
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLWWL
Final OT 21 Oct EC
Napoli
Tofas
29 2024 2220 2420 27
105 101
Final 17 Oct TMS
Korfez Basket
Tofas
20 1915 719 1515 30
69 71
Final 14 Oct EC
Tofas
Buducnost
22 2530 1919 2019 21
90 85
Final 10 Oct TMS
Tofas
Esenler Erokspor
17 2917 1925 1120 28
79 87
Final 6 Oct EC
Bourg-en-Bresse
Tofas
21 1819 3124 1818 22
82 89

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es