livescor.es
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 185 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball · Belgrade

Partizan

Belgrade Arena · Est. 1945

ABA ABA LeagueEUR EuroLeagueSMS Serbian Men's Basketball League 1
ABA League Today · 14:30

Next match

KK Spartak Subotica
14:30
Partizan
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
EUR
Record
4–3
W–L
Points for
541
Points against
546
Competitions
3
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLWW
Final OT 22 Oct EUR
Partizan
KK Crvena zvezda
31 2121 1713 1210 25
85 82
Final 18 Oct ABA
Bosna Royal
Partizan
20 2418 1518 2728 23
84 89
Final 15 Oct EUR
Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball
Partizan
12 1913 934 1615 21
74 65
Final 13 Oct EUR
Partizan
Panathinaikos B.C.
16 1612 198 2019 17
55 72
Final 11 Oct ABA
Partizan
BC Vienna
24 1927 1924 2224 18
99 78

EuroLeague

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Panathinaikos B.C.61.857-+96-
2 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball61.857-+57-
3 Valencia52.7141+57-
4 Olympiacos B.C.52.7141+37-
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.52.7141+29-
6 Dubai BC52.7141+13-
7 Real Madrid Baloncesto43.5712+37-
8 KK Crvena zvezda43.5712+28-
9 Barcelona43.5712+17-
10 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna43.5712-2-
11 Partizan43.5712-5-
12 BC Žalgiris34.4293-7-
13 Anadolu Efes S.K.34.4293-9-
14 Besiktas34.4293-10-
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.25.2864-45-
16 Bayern Munich25.2864-47-
17 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne25.2864-65-
18 Paris16.1435-52-
19 Olimpia Milano16.1435-63-
20 Saski Baskonia16.1435-66-
Play-offs Play-in
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es