livescor.es
Football 133 Basketball 8 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 3 Rugby Union 2
Football 133 Basketball 8 Tennis 12 Hockey 3 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 1
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Panathinaikos B.C.

EUR EuroLeagueGMS Greek Men's Basketball League 1
Greek Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 12:00

Next match

Panathinaikos B.C.
12:00
Karditsas
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
GMS
Record
3–0
W–L
Points for
282
Points against
208
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWW
Final 22 Oct EUR
Panathinaikos B.C.
Saski Baskonia
20 2123 1920 1422 25
85 79
Final 18 Oct GMS
Panathinaikos B.C.
Peristeri
26 1326 1623 1720 29
95 75
Final 16 Oct EUR
Panathinaikos B.C.
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
25 2921 1915 2020 23
81 91
Final 13 Oct EUR
Partizan
Panathinaikos B.C.
16 1612 198 2019 17
55 72
Final 10 Oct GMS
ASP Promitheas
Panathinaikos B.C.
7 2119 2214 2719 14
59 84

Greek Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 PAOK301.000-+20-
2 Aris BSA21.6671+41-
3 Karditsas21.6671-1-
4 AEK21.6671-4-
5 Peristeri21.6671-12-
6 Panathinaikos B.C.301.000-+74-
7 Olympiacos B.C.301.000-+37-
8 Iraklis12.3332+6-
9 Kolossos Rhodes12.3332-4-
10 Mykonos12.3332-5-
11 ASP Promitheas12.3332-30-
12DLE Doxa Lefkadas03.0003-30-
13 Maroussi03.0003-41-
14 Vikos03.0003-51-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es