livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.

EUR EuroLeagueIMS Israeli Men's Basketball League 1
Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 14:55

Next match

Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
14:55
Hapoel Jerusalem
Round 3 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
5th
EUR
Record
5–2
W–L
Points for
630
Points against
601
Competitions
2
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWWWW
Final 21 Oct EUR
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
23 2513 2328 1426 19
90 81
Final 18 Oct IMS
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
Maccabi Ashdod
23 2823 2014 721 12
81 67
Final 16 Oct EUR
Panathinaikos B.C.
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
25 2921 1915 2020 23
81 91
Final 14 Oct EUR
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
Besiktas
22 1821 2132 1625 27
100 82
Final 11 Oct IMS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
23 2412 2027 2020 31
82 95

EuroLeague

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Panathinaikos B.C.61.857-+96-
2 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball61.857-+57-
3 Valencia52.7141+57-
4 Olympiacos B.C.52.7141+37-
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.52.7141+29-
6 Dubai BC52.7141+13-
7 Real Madrid Baloncesto43.5712+37-
8 KK Crvena zvezda43.5712+28-
9 Barcelona43.5712+17-
10 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna43.5712-2-
11 Partizan43.5712-5-
12 BC Žalgiris34.4293-7-
13 Anadolu Efes S.K.34.4293-9-
14 Besiktas34.4293-10-
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.25.2864-45-
16 Bayern Munich25.2864-47-
17 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne25.2864-65-
18 Paris16.1435-52-
19 Olimpia Milano16.1435-63-
20 Saski Baskonia16.1435-66-
Play-offs Play-in
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es