livescor.es
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union
Football 89 Basketball 5 Tennis 12 Hockey 7 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Ukrainian Men's Basketball — FBU Competition 1
Basketball

Bahcesehir Koleji

EC EuroCup BasketballTMS Turkish Men's Basketball CupTMS Turkish Men's Basketball League 1
Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 13:30

Next match

Bahcesehir Koleji
13:30
Besiktas
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
TMS
Record
4–0
W–L
Points for
364
Points against
321
Competitions
3
Upcoming
36
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWWL
Final 21 Oct EC
Bosna Royal
Bahcesehir Koleji
21 1315 2022 1728 27
86 77
Final 17 Oct TMS
Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
20 2016 2131 2813 21
80 90
Final 13 Oct EC
Bahcesehir Koleji
Manresa
32 2021 2423 2224 22
100 88
Final 10 Oct TMS
Bahcesehir Koleji
Karsiyaka
20 1322 2128 2422 24
92 82
Final 7 Oct EC
BC Balkan
Bahcesehir Koleji
16 245 2920 2919 19
60 101

Turkish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Bahcesehir Koleji401.000-+43-
2 Anadolu Efes S.K.31.7501+26-
3 Turk Telekom31.7501+22-
4 Esenler Erokspor31.7501+11-
5 Trabzonspor31.7501+5-
6 Karsiyaka22.5002+12-
7 Korfez Basket22.5002+7-
8 Petkim Spor22.5002-1-
9 Fenerbahçe Men's Basketball22.5002-4-
10 Tofas22.5002-19-
11 Besiktas22.5002-27-
12 Galatasaray13.2503+8-
13 Bandirma Bordo13.2503+3-
14 Denizli Basket13.2503-4-
15 Bursaspor13.2503-20-
16 Cayirova04.0004-62-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es