livescor.es
Football 74 Basketball 23 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 20 Rugby Union 2
Football 74 Basketball 23 Tennis 4 Hockey 20 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Keila Basket

EMS Estonian Men's Basketball League 1LEB Latvian–Estonian Basketball League
Latvian–Estonian Basketball League Wed 28 Oct · 13:30

Next match

Keila Basket
13:30
Rigas Ekselences Juniori
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
15th
LEB
Record
0–5
W–L
Points for
332
Points against
440
Competitions
2
Upcoming
22
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLL
Final 24 Oct LEB
BC Kalev
Keila Basket
23 2332 1227 2816 14
98 77
Final 20 Oct LEB
Keila KK
Keila Basket
22 1917 2025 1117 10
81 60
Final 11 Oct LEB
Keila Basket
Ventspils
13 2816 1521 2718 15
68 85
Final 4 Oct LEB
Keila Basket
Latvijas Universitate
18 2123 2520 1516 24
77 85
Final 29 Sep LEB
Valmiera Glass Via
Keila Basket
14 1524 1422 2135 6
95 56

Latvian–Estonian Basketball League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 VEF Riga601.000-+151-
2 Valmiera Glass Via601.000-+120-
3 Rigas Zelli501.0000.5+90-
4 Ventspils42.6672+28-
5 TalTech42.6672+9-
6 Tartu Ulikool32.6002.5+22-
7 BC Kalev32.6002.5+5-
8 Ogre23.4003.5-16-
9 Rigas Ekselences Juniori23.4003.5-32-
10 Keila KK23.4003.5-46-
11 BC Parnu13.2504-20-
12 Liepaja15.1675-47-
13 KK Viimsi15.1675-54-
14 Latvijas Universitate16.1435.5-102-
15 Keila Basket05.0005.5-108-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
20–24
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es