livescor.es
Football 193 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 4
Football 193 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

BC Parnu

EMS Estonian Men's Basketball League 1FEC FIBA Europe CupLEB Latvian–Estonian Basketball League
Latvian–Estonian Basketball League Tomorrow · 11:00

Next match

BC Parnu
11:00
Latvijas Universitate
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
LEB
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
296
Points against
316
Competitions
3
Upcoming
31
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLW
Final 22 Oct FEC
BC Parnu
BC Vienna
14 2124 1624 1724 15
86 69
Final 17 Oct LEB
VEF Riga
BC Parnu
17 1919 1529 1724 21
89 72
Final 13 Oct FEC
BC Parnu
Nancy
18 2813 1510 1220 29
61 84
Final 10 Oct LEB
BC Parnu
Keila KK
24 2112 1911 2023 15
70 75
Final 7 Oct FEC
Keravnos Strovolos
BC Parnu
26 1119 1925 1818 22
88 70

Latvian–Estonian Basketball League

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 VEF Riga601.000-+151-
2 Valmiera Glass Via601.000-+120-
3 Rigas Zelli501.0000.5+90-
4 Ventspils42.6672+28-
5 TalTech42.6672+9-
6 Tartu Ulikool32.6002.5+22-
7 BC Kalev32.6002.5+5-
8 Ogre23.4003.5-16-
9 Rigas Ekselences Juniori23.4003.5-32-
10 Keila KK23.4003.5-46-
11 BC Parnu13.2504-20-
12 Liepaja15.1675-47-
13 KK Viimsi15.1675-54-
14 Latvijas Universitate16.1435.5-102-
15 Keila Basket05.0005.5-108-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es