livescor.es
Football 32 Basketball 1 Tennis 10 Ice Hockey 6 Rugby Union
Football 32 Basketball 1 Tennis 10 Hockey 6 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Tapiolan Honka

Korisliiga
Korisliiga Today · 09:00

Next match

Tapiolan Honka
09:00
Kipinae
Round 7 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
2nd
KOR
Record
5–1
W–L
Points for
611
Points against
585
Competitions
1
Upcoming
28
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWWL
Final 21 Oct KOR
Kipinae
Tapiolan Honka
35 2827 2425 1922 29
109 100
Final 16 Oct KOR
Tapiolan Honka
Lahti Basketball
16 2430 2226 2128 19
100 86
Final 10 Oct KOR
Kataja
Tapiolan Honka
29 2220 3020 2830 28
99 108
Final OT 6 Oct KOR
Tapiolan Honka
Tampereen Pyrintoe
23 1925 2217 2520 19
97 96
Final 3 Oct KOR
Tapiolan Honka
Kouvot
26 1834 1821 3018 25
99 91

Korisliiga

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 KTP Basket601.000-+83-
2 Tapiolan Honka51.8331+26-
3 Kipinae41.8001.5+40-
4 Salon Vilpas32.6002.5+27-
5 Lahti Basketball32.6002.50-
6 Tampereen Pyrintoe33.5003-6-
7 Kataja24.3334-18-
8 Kauhajoen Karhu24.3334+2-
9 Helsinki Seagulls23.4003.5-21-
10 Loimaa Bisons24.3334-64-
11 Kouvot15.1675-15-
12 UU Korihait15.1675-54-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es